Wyniki rozgrywek

MECZ BARAŻOWY O I LIGĘ:

TOMASZ POZIMSKI – RYSZARD KONIECZNY 7:5, 6:4 (07.05.2019)

AWANS ZAWODNIKA Z II LIGI

I LIGA

36. Leszek Kwec – Sławomir Wolańczyk 6:0, 6:3 (30.04.2019)

35. Norbert Nowotny – Leszek Kwec 4:6, 6:2, 6:3 (28.04.2019)

34. Norbert Nowotny – Sławomir Wolańczyk 6:2, 7:5 (26.04.2019)

33. Sławomir Wolańczyk – Andrzej Nosol 4:6, 6:3, 7:5 (19.04.2019)

32. Norbert Nowotny – Ryszard Konieczny 6:1, 6:0 (17.04.2019)

31. Grzegorz Scheithauer – Norbert Nowotny 6:3, 7:6 (14.04.2019)

30. Piotr Adamek – Andrzej Nosol 6:3, 6:4 (17.03.2019)

29. Jan Smereka – Andrzej Nosol 6:3, 7:5 (10.03.2019)

28. Piotr Adamek – Leszek Kwec 6:3, 6:3 (09.03.2019)

27. Jan Smereka – Ryszard Konieczny 6:3, 6:3 (09.03.2019)

26. Norbert Nowotny – Marcin Iksal 6:2, 7:5 (22.02.2019)

25. Sławomir Wolańczyk – Ryszard Konieczny 6:3, 6:4 (20.02.2019)

24. Grzegorz Scheithauer – Ryszard Konieczny 6:0, 6:1 (19.02.2019)

23. Andrzej Nosol – Ryszard Konieczny 6:0, 6:7, 6:3 (15.02.2019)

22. Ryszard Konieczny – Marcin Iksal 6:4, 6:2 (14.02.2019)

21. Piotr Adamek – Sławomir Wolańczyk 4:6, 7:5, 6:3 (13.02.2019)

20. Leszek Kwec – Andrzej Nosol 6:1, 7:6 (26.01.2019)

19. Grzegorz Scheithauer – Sławomir Wolańczyk 6:1, 6:3 (18.01.2019)

18. Andrzej Nosol – Marcin Iksal 5:7, 7:5, 7:5 (13.01.2019)

17. Leszek Kwec – Marcin Iksal 6:2, 6:3 (06.01.2019)

16. Grzegorz Scheithauer – Jan Smereka 6:2, 6:4 (05.01.2019)

15. Leszek Kwec – Jan Smereka 6:1, 6:3 (02.01.2019)

14. Grzegorz Scheithauer – Marcin Iksal 6:0, 6:2 (27.12.2018)

13. Sławomir Wolańczyk – Marcin Iksal 6:0, 6:4 (16.12.2018)

12. Jan Smereka – Sławomir Wolańczyk 6:4, 3:6, 6:2 (15.12.2018)

11. Leszek Kwec – Ryszard Konieczny 7:5, 6:1 (12.12.2018)

10. Norbert Nowotny – Jan Smereka 6:3, 7:5 (09.12.2018)

9. Grzegorz Scheithauer – Leszek Kwec 6:3,6:1 (08.12.2018)

8. Piotr Adamek – Marcin Iksal 6:0, 6:3 (04.12.2018)

7. Piotr Adamek – Ryszard Konieczny 6:4, 1:6, 6:1 (03.12.2018)

6. Jan Smereka – Marcin Iksal 6:3, 2:6, 6:3 (02.12.2018)

5. Norbert Nowotny – Andrzej Nosol 6:0, 6:1 (01.12.2018)

4. Piotr Adamek – Jan Smereka 7:6, 6:4 (25.11.2018)

3. Grzegorz Scheithauer – Andrzej Nosol 6:1, 6:1 (25.11.2018)

2. Grzegorz Scheithauer – Piotr Adamek 6:3, 6:0 (18.11.2018)

1. Norbert Nowotny – Piotr Adamek 7:5, 6:2 (16.10.2018)

II LIGA

31. Marek Scheithauer – Bogdan Auguścik 6:0, 6:0 (27.04.2019) walkower

30. Marek Scheithauer – Grzegorz Pilch 6:2, 6:4 (10.04.2019)

29. Grzegorz Pilch – Radosław Puc 6:1, 6:3 (06.04.2019)

28. Marek Scheithauer – Radosław Puc 6:3, 6:3 (31.03.2019)

27. Jacek Czogalla – Tomasz Pozimski 7:6, 6:4 (29.03.2109)

26. Łukasz Janczura – Radosław Puc 7:6, 3:6, 10:7 (29.03.2019)

25. Łukasz Kąś – Grzegorz Pilch 6:0, 6:0 (18.03.2019) walkower

24. Tomasz Pozimski – Grzegorz Pilch 6:0, 6:0 (16.03.2019) walkower

23. Jacek Czogalla – Radosław Puc 6:0, 6:0 (15.03.2019)

22. Jacek Czogalla – Grzegorz Pilch 6:0, 6:0 (10.03.2019) walkower

21. Jacek Czogalla – Marek Scheithauer 6:1, 6:2 (23.02.2019)

20. Tomasz Pozimski – Łukasz Janczura 6:2, 6:2 (21.02.2019)

19. Łukasz Janczura – Rafał Buchta 6:2, 7:6 (13.02.2019)

18. Tomasz Pozimski – Radosłąw Puc 6:2, 6:4 (02.02.2019)

17. Łukasz Kąś – Marek Scheithauer 6:0, 6:0 (02.02.2019)

16. Tomasz Pozimski – Marek Scheithauer 6:2, 6:2 (26.01.2019)

15. Rafał Buchta – Marek Scheithauer 6:4, 6:4 (19.01.2019)

14. Łukasz Kąś – Rafał Buchta 6:0, 6:1 (12.01.2019)

13. Tomasz Pozimski – Rafał Buchta 6:4, 6:1 (29.12.2018)

12. Łukasz Kąś – Łukasz Janczura 6:0, 6:0 (28.12.2018)

11. Grzegorz Pilch – Łukasz Janczura 6:0, 6:4 (22.12.2018)

10. Łukasz Kąś – Jacek Czogalla 6:3, 6:1 (22.12.2018)

9. Jacek Czogalla – Bogdan Auguścik 6:4, 7:6 (12.12.2018)

8. Łukasz Kąś – Tomasz Pozimski 6:3, 6:2 (08.12.2018)

7. Łukasz Kąś – Radosław Puc 6:1,6:1 (01.12.2018)

6. Tomasz Pozimski – Stefan Afa 6:1,6:4 (25.11.2018)

5. Łukasz Kąś – Bogdan Auguścik 6:3, 6:1 (24.11.2018)

4. Marek Scheithauer – Łukasz Janczura 6:3, 6:3 (18.11.2018)

3. Tomasz Pozimski – Bogdan Auguścik 6:1, 2:6, 6:2 (27.10.2018)

2. Jacek Czogalla – Rafał Buchta 6:0, 6:1 (2.11.2018)

1. Jacek Czogalla – Łukasz Janczura 6:0, 6:0 (07.11.2018)

III LIGA

7. Bogusław Rybiński – Marek Matejka 6:3, 6:0 (07.03.2019)

6. Dariusz Twardzik – Marek Matejka 6:1, 6:0 (01.03.2019)

5. Dariusz Twardzik – Andrzej Stanek 6:1, 7:5 (22.02.2019)

4. Dariusz Twardzik – Bogusław Rybiński 6:1, 6:0 (17.01.2019)

3. Dariusz Twardzik – Andrzej Krzoska 6:1, 6:2 (06.01.2019)

2. Andrzej Stanek – Andrzej Krzoska 6:1, 1:6, 6:3 (20.10.2018)

1. Andrzej Stanek – Marek Matejka 6:0, 6:2 (26.10.2018)